manningtondirect.com — owned and operated by James Flooring LLC
Swiss Oak - Almond ADURA Rigid Plank flooring

ADURA Rigid Plank

Swiss Oak - Almond

$5.09 /sq ft

📐 Room Size Calculator

📦 Order by Carton (23.33 sq ft/carton)

Or select cartons:
cartons

You need 1 carton (covers 23.3 sq ft)

1 carton × 23.33 sq ft × $5.09/sq ft = $118.75

Total: $118.75

🚚 Delivery Options

$29.99Ground Shipping (UPS/FedEx)

📦 5-7 business days

45 lbs via ground parcel

💡 Includes residential delivery & liftgate

Specifications

Catalog552316
Price Date2025
Price SourceMannington 2025.pdf
FloorScore® Certified
🏆 Dealer Direct Pricing
🔒 Secure Checkout
📦 Free Shipping on Samples

Frequently Asked Questions